Timetable タイムテーブル(月〜金曜日)

2024年1月~3月

P-パーソナリティ | A-アシスタント | R-リポーター | N-ナビゲーター | LIVE/生放送 | J-WAVE/J-WAVE Programmb/music bird

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
5 05:00 JUST A LITTLE LOVIN’/J-WAVEP-長井 優希乃 MORNING VOYAGE/J-WAVEP-小林 麗菜
6 06:00 Morning Community/mb   P-(月)~(水)橘 しんご P-(木)(金)川久保 秀一
06:40 馬場康博の演歌王国  
06:45 朗読 P-堀 純子・川本 君子・藤井 康治・峠垰 静恵・木山 みどり・筒井 美智恵
7
8
07:00 GO! GO! B びんご~
/LIVE
あさまる /LIVE
P-週替わり
P-西田 茂弘
P-大瀧 清延
P-中村 公隆
P-平野 敬子
P-髙橋 秀年
P-佐原 智代子
P-髙橋 秀年
P-佐原 智代子
9
10
11
09:00 月曜♪きらリズム /LIVE
P-
難波 詠子
A-原田 一平(1・2・5週)
A-土居 範子(3・4週)
R-佐原 智代子
ママラジ/LIVE
P-大戸 綾加
A-森光 満智
R-佐原 智代子
みどりのオアシス /LIVE
P-木村 みどり
A-鈴木 麻衣子
R-西田 茂弘
“MEG”ood morning /LIVE
P-前川 愛
A-週替わり
R-週替わり
しまラジ!! /LIVE
P-嶋田 ひとみ
A-田中 陽子
R-福場 千秋
11:15 リメンバー・ミュージック/mb 幸せな仲間たち
11:39 (毎月最終・月)(火)(水)緊急テスト放送
11:46 (金)緊急テスト放送 11:45 リメンバー・ミュージック/mb
11:55 (月)~(金)KIZUNAマーケット
12 12:00 中国新聞ニュース/LIVE
P-難波 詠子 P-森光 満智 P-木村 みどり P-前川 愛 P-嶋田 ひとみ
12:05 リメンバー・ミュージック/mb
12:15 イマラジ!!/LIVE
P-今川 和亮
長竹千賀のLunch Time Delight/LIVE
P-長竹 千賀
MANCAVE RADIO/LIVE
P-ミヤタツユキ
P-ホッシー
地球市民/LIVE

P-村田 民雄

P-福場 千秋

ようこのBe Myself/LIVE
P-金輪 容子
P-ナオト
13 13:00 ひも解くトーク~マミーの隣空いてます♪~
P-マミー
13:00 リメンバー・ミュージック/mb
13:15 13:15 リメンバー・ミュージック/mb 13:15
リメンバー・ミュージック/mb
13:30 リメンバー・ミュージック/mb
13:50 インフォメーション(おくやみのお知らせ等)/LIVE
P-難波 詠子 P-森光 満智 P-木村 みどり P-前川 愛 P-嶋田 ひとみ
14 14:00 リメンバー・ミュージック/mb 14:00
@FRIDAY!/mb
P-くりやま けーすけ
P-内田 ゆめ
14:05 (水)(木)緊急テスト放送
14:55 KIZUNAマーケット 14:55 15:55 16:55
KIZUNAマーケット
15
16
15:00 アフタヌーンパラダイス/mb
P-(月)岸田 敏志 (火)辛島 美登里 (水)澤田 知可子 (木)杉 真理
 
15:55
16:55
KIZUNAマーケット
17
18
17:00 イブニングステーション
/LIVE
Hi! Five! /LIVE
P-DJ.SALLY
SAOLLY・Rey・フーミン
P-西田 茂弘 P-とめぞう P-前川 愛 P-週替わり
19 19:00 あなたの出番です!
P-小林 史明
A-平野 敬子
ブック・アンソロジー
P-戸田 雅恵
JAM THE PLANET/J-WAVE
P-堀 潤
P-グローバー
MUSIC BINGO
P-岩本 利之
地元応援エアラヂヲ
P-塚本桃百花
P-末広雄一郎
P-小寺正彦
19:15 神辺バンザイRADIO
P-バンバン佐藤
P-ピュア小林
19:30 トッティの夢を語れ
P-トッティ
A-おはる・西田 茂弘
Know how! Do how!!
P-平岡 顕治
P-藤井 佐織
P-村上 泰教
20 20:00 洋楽アワー(再々) JAM THE PLANET/J-WAVE
P-グローバー
JAM THE PLANET/J-WAVE
P-グローバー
INNOVATION WORLD /J-WAVE P-川田 十夢
21 21:00 日の丸ラジオ・日本の息吹
21:30 天才とめぞうの映画ウラのウラ(再)
22 22:00 SONAR MUSIC
/J-WAVE
P-あっこゴリラ
地球市民(再)
22:45 アニラジ
23 23:00 THE PLAYBACK
/J-WAVE
P-山田 健人
23:30 FREE SLIDE
/J-WAVE
P-渡部 豪太
0 00:00 SPARK
/J-WAVE
QUEST FOR THE FUTURE
/J-WAVE
P-小坂 菜緒
P-sumika P-新井 和輝
(King Gnu)
P-秦 基博 P-今市 隆二
(三代目J Soul Brothers)
00:30 VOICE OF FOOD
/J-WAVE
P-平野 紗季子
1 01:00 THE KINGS PLACE
/J-WAVE
BITS&BOBS TOKYO
/J-WAVE
P-高崎 卓馬
P-長澤 樹
01:30 TURNING BACK
/J-WAVE
P-Novel Core
2 02:00 MIDNIGHT CHIME
/J-WAVE
P-たなかみさき
BEFORE DAWN
/J-WAVE
P-燃え殻
JUMP OVER
/J-WAVE
P-松居 大悟
TAKRAM RADIO
/J-WAVE
P-渡邉 康太郎
ORIENTAL MUSIC SHOW
/J-WAVE
P-サラーム海上
02:30 FLIP SIDE PLANET
/J-WAVE
P-小袋成彬
3 03:00 TOKYO M.A.A.D SPIN
/J-WAVE
4